Cyber Genius 2016-17 Results


    ICT Innovation

FirstRohit YelnareSiddharth AmbekarIshan ShahDr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganesh Nagar
SecondBramha TapreSairaj PawarNeilkrishna KabaraDSK School
ThirdTanisha ChivateSanskruti NalawadeRon KalleryMagarpatta City Public school

    Photoshop

FirstYashwardhan DixitBhavesh DoshiCity Pride School
SecondUrvesh ThakkarHarsh OswalSardar Dastur Hormazdiar High School
ThirdNihar AhireNakul VarmaCity Pride School

    Webpage Designing

FirstJayesh AgarwalTanisha ChivateMagarpatta City Public school
SecondDeepika PavundossVaishnavi WadekarMagarpatta City Public school
ThirdKaivaly DagaArnav DeshmukhSymbiosis Secondary School

    Logo Designing

FirstMaithili KhotKhushi JadhavCity Pride School
SecondPayal NatuKetaki KurwalkarAbhinav Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School
ThirdRuchil SaptarshiRama DabkeKHS, Ganesh Nagar
ThirdAtharva ChaudhariAjit WalunjBVB Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir...

  M.S. Paint

FirstTanishka KhanapurkarMagarpatta City Public school
SecondJoshi Ojas SandeepNew India School
ThirdTejaswini GhomanKHS, Ganesh Nagar
ThirdArya PatilMagarpatta City Public school

  M.S.Paint Special Category

    Special Category 1

FirstAbhishek ArboleBal Kalyan Sanstha
SecondOnkar BedekarBal Kalyan Sanstha
ThirdAbhishek DeshpandeBal Kalyan Sanstha
ThirdHimanshu BathiaBal Kalyan Sanstha

    Special Category 2

FirstRutwik JoshiBal Kalyan Sanstha
SecondCamella PatnaikBal Kalyan Sanstha

    QUIZ V-VI

WinnerShubham AmleAditys DedgeKushal BishtDSK School
Runners upSudhanwa RajurkarSamruddha BarhanpurkarOaj BidnurkarKHS Ganesh Nagar

    QUIZ VII-VIII

WinnerSattwik SahuSarthak RakPiyush JainMagarpatta City Public school
Runners upAdvait AnandPrajeet ChaudhariAmeya DeshpandeBVB Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir...

    QUIZ IX-X

WinnerSankalp DubeyTanay PatniShrirang PundCity Pride School
Runners upRohit YelnareIshan ShahAditya MalkarDr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganesh Nagar

  PowerPoint VII & VIIINew

FirstTrishala DugadMorvi KulkarniKHS, Ganesh Nagar
SecondKshitij Tardalkar Tejal KulkarniNew India School
ThirdAnkita SwainShruti ChatufaleDSK School

  PowerPoint IX & XNew

FirstRon KalleryMuskan SainiMagarpatta City Public school
FirstAditi JoshiNupur ShenoyKHS, Ganesh Nagar
SecondOm ParghaleAyush KothariSardar Dastur Hormazdiar High School
ThirdTanay PatniHrishikesh ZopeCity Pride School

  QBASICNew

FirstAtharva SatavMagarpatta City Public school
SecondSarthak RakMagarpatta City Public school
ThirdAtharva KolteKHS, Ganesh Nagar

  ScratchNew

FirstAtharva KolteAkshay ThakurKHS, Ganesh Nagar
SecondAmeya ChittewanSwapnil BarveKHS, Ganesh Nagar
ThirdSiddhant ShindeAtharva SatavMagarpatta City Public school